#
buy premium
Sylvia Syms

Sylvia Syms

Birthday: 6 January 1934, Woolwich, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Sylvia May Laura Syms

London-born Sylvia Syms hit major film appeal at a relatively young age. Born on January 6, 1934, she was educated at convent schools before receiving dramatic training at the Royal Academy of Dramati ...Show More

Sylvia Syms's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (114)
Solarmovie