#
buy premium
Patrick Godfrey

Patrick Godfrey

Birthday: 13 February 1933, Finsbury Park, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Patrick Lindesay Archibald Godfrey
Height: 180 cm

Patrick Godfrey was born on February 13, 1933 in Finsbury Park, London, England as Patrick Lindesay Archibald Godfrey. He is an actor, known for EverAfter (1998), A Room with a View (1985) and The Rem ...Show More

Patrick Godfrey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (149)
Solarmovie