#
buy premium
Nancy Stephens

Nancy Stephens

Birthday: 2 July 1949, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Nancy Jane Stephens
Height: 170 cm

Nancy Stephens was born on July 2, 1949 in Texas, USA as Nancy Jane Stephens. She is an actress and producer, known for Halloween (1978), Escape from New York (1981) and Halloween H20: 20 Years Later ...Show More

Nancy Stephens's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Solarmovie