#
buy premium
Jonathan Osser

Jonathan Osser

Birthday: 14 January 1989, California, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Stuart Osser

Jonathan Osser was born on January 14, 1989 in California, USA as Jonathan Stuart Osser. He is known for his work on Matilda (1996), Anger Management (2003) and Storytelling (2001).

Jonathan Osser's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Jonathan Osser Jonathan Osser'S roles
Solarmovie