#
buy premium
Freddie Jones

Freddie Jones

Birthday: 12 September 1927, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Frederick Charles Jones
Height: 185 cm

The British character actor Freddie Jones came to the acting profession after 10 years of working as a laboratory assistant and acting in amateur theater on the side. To kick off his mid-life career c ...Show More

Freddie Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (107)
Solarmovie