#
buy premium
Amber Valletta

Amber Valletta

Birthday: 9 February 1974, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Amber Evangeline Valletta
Height: 175 cm

Amber Valletta was born in Phoenix, Arizona, USA as Amber Evangeline Valletta. She is an actress, producer and model. She began her career as a fashion model. Valletta was married to Olympic volleybal ...Show More

Amber Valletta
My mom was proud but very hands off. She didn't really know enough about the industry, and she didn' Show more My mom was proud but very hands off. She didn't really know enough about the industry, and she didn't have the time to stop her life to go chaperone me... she was probably a little naïve. Hide
They looked at me and said, "Let's cut your hair off." We went back to my apartment in Paris and jus Show more They looked at me and said, "Let's cut your hair off." We went back to my apartment in Paris and just cut it all off. Two guys cutting my hair at the same time. Hide
Women can be strong, be smart, be sexy, be mothers, be wives, and be powerful. We don't need to comp Show more Women can be strong, be smart, be sexy, be mothers, be wives, and be powerful. We don't need to compromise. Hide
Amber Valletta's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Solarmovie