#
buy premium
Alexandria DeBerry

Alexandria DeBerry

Birthday: 26 October 1994, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Danielle DeBerry
Height: 165 cm

Alexandria "Allie" DeBerry began modeling at the age of 5 in her hometown of Houston, Texas. After appearing in dozens of campaigns and commercials, such as American Girl, Barbie, and Burger ...Show more

Alexandria DeBerry's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Alexandria DeBerry Alexandria DeBerry'S roles
Solarmovie