#
buy premium
Walter Wyatt

Walter Wyatt

Birthday: 31 March 1939, Kern County, California, USA
Birth Name: Walter Clarke Wyatt

Walter Wyatt was born on March 31, 1939 in Kern County, California, USA as Walter Clarke Wyatt. He is known for his work on The Blues Brothers (1980), Animal House (1978) and Christine (1983). He died ...Show More

Walter Wyatt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Solarmovie