#
buy premium
Sterling Morrison

Sterling Morrison

Birthday: August 29, 1942 in East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Holmes Sterling Morrison Jr.

Sterling Morrison grew up in Long Island, New York and was the oldest of six children. He briefly attended the University of Illinois and three other colleges. At one of those colleges (Syracuse Unive ...Show More

Sterling Morrison's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Solarmovie