#
buy premium
Mike H. McGaughy

Mike H. McGaughy

Birthday: 6 May 1951
Birth Name: Michael Henry McGaughy

Mike H. McGaughy was born on May 6, 1951 as Michael Henry McGaughy. He is known for his work on Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989), The Fugitive (1993) and Back to the Future Part III (1990). H ...Show More

Mike H. McGaughy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Mike H. McGaughy Mike H. McGaughy'S roles
Solarmovie