#
buy premium
Jacqueline Evans

Jacqueline Evans

Birthday: 17 January 1914, England, UK
Birth Name: Grace Alice Evans Antrobus
Height: 165 cm

Jacqueline Evans was born on January 17, 1914 in England as Grace Alice Evans Antrobus. She was an actress, known for Missing (1982), Volunteers (1985) and Daniel Boone, Trail Blazer (1956). She died ...Show More

Jacqueline Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Solarmovie