#
buy premium
Emily Roeske

Emily Roeske

Birthday: 15 July 1991, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Emily Marie Roeske

Emily Roeske was born on July 15, 1991 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Emily Marie Roeske. She is an actress, known for Halloweentown (1998), Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge (2001) and Hallow ...Show More

Emily Roeske's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Emily Roeske Emily Roeske'S roles
Solarmovie